Text Size: A+| A-| A   |   Text Only Site   |   Accessibility

eDockets
Docket Summary
Return to Search Page eFiling

Docket No:  LC 73 Docket Name:  PGE 2019 INTEGRATED RESOURCE PLAN (IRP)
Subject Company:  PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC    
In the Matter of PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY, 2019 Integrated Resource Plan. Filed by Erin Apperson. Served to LC 66, LC 73, and Electric Service Lists.
Filing Date:  7/19/2019    Public Mtg: 2/11/2021   
Case Manager:  CAROLINE MOORE Phone:  503-480-9427
Email:   caroline.f.moore@puc.oregon.gov
Law Judge:  SARAH ROWE Phone:  971-375-5101
 
Law Judge:  CHRISTOPHER ALLWEIN Phone:  971-375-5058
 
Email Service List (semi-colon delimited)      Email Service List (comma delimited)
  If you experience problems with the above 'Email Service List' links,
please try one of these:
Service List Popup (semi-colon delimited)     Service List Popup (comma delimited)

ACTIONSSERVICE LIST (Parties)SCHEDULE
C=Confidential
HC=Highly Confidential
Sort by Last Name      Sort by Party Name
      CHARLIE COGGESHALL
      EQ RESEARCH
1155 KILDAIRE FARM ROAD, STE. 202
CARY OR 27511
regtrackdsire@gmail.com
      CARL FINK
      BLUE PLANET ENERGY LAW LLC
628 SW CHESTNUT ST, STE 200
PORTLAND OR 97219
cmfink@blueplanetlaw.com
      JOHN LOWE
      RENEWABLE ENERGY COALITION
PO BOX 25576
PORTLAND OR 97298
jravenesanmarcos@yahoo.com
      CAROLINE MOORE  (C) (HC)
      PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSION OF OREGON
PO BOX 1088
SALEM OR 97308-1088
caroline.f.moore@puc.oregon.gov
      TYLER C PEPPLE  (C)
      DAVISON VAN CLEVE, PC
1750 SW HARBOR WAY STE 450
PORTLAND OR 97201
tcp@dvclaw.com
      JOHANNA RIEMENSCHNEIDER  (C) (HC)
      PUC STAFF - DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE
BUSINESS ACTIVITIES SECTION
1162 COURT ST NE
SALEM OR 97301-4796
johanna.riemenschneider@doj.state.or.us
      NATHAN SANDVIG
      RYE DEVELOPMENT
220 NW 8TH AVE
PORTLAND OR 97209
nathan@ryedevelopment.com
      IRION A SANGER  (C)
      SANGER LAW PC
1041 SE 58TH PLACE
PORTLAND OR 97215
irion@sanger-law.com
      JONI L SLIGER  (C)
      SANGER LAW PC
1041 SE 58TH PL
PORTLAND OR 97215
joni@sanger-law.com
      SIDNEY VILLANUEVA
      TROUTMAN SANDERS LLP
100 SW MAIN ST STE 1000
PORTLAND OR 97204
sidney.villanueva@troutman.com
CUB 
       OREGON CITIZENS' UTILITY BOARD610 SW BROADWAY, STE 400
PORTLAND OR 97205
dockets@oregoncub.org
       MICHAEL GOETZ  (C) (HC)
      OREGON CITIZENS' UTILITY BOARD
610 SW BROADWAY STE 400
PORTLAND OR 97205
mike@oregoncub.org
       ROBERT JENKS  (C) (HC)
      OREGON CITIZENS' UTILITY BOARD
610 SW BROADWAY, STE 400
PORTLAND OR 97205
bob@oregoncub.org
GOLDENDALE ES 
       MICHAEL ROONEY
      RYE DEVELOPMENT
830 ZNE HOLLADAY ST
PORTLAND OR 97232
michael@ryedevelopment.com
       CHRIS ZENTZ
      VAN NESS FELDMAN LLP


cdz@vnf.com
NEWSUN ENERGY 
       BRITTANY ANDRUS
      


andruspdx@gmail.com
       MARIE P BARLOW
      NEWSUN ENERGY LLC
390 SW COLUMBIA ST STE 120
BEND OR 97702
mbarlow@newsunenergy.net
       JACOB (JAKE) STEPHENS
      NEWSUN ENERGY
3500 S DUPONT HWY
DOVER DE 19901
jstephens@newsunenergy.net
NIPPC 
       SPENCER GRAY
      NIPPC


sgray@nippc.org
NW ENERGY COALITION 
       FRED HEUTTE  (C)
      NW ENERGY COALITION
PO BOX 40308
PORTLAND OR 97240-0308
fred@nwenergy.org
PGE 
       PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC

pge.opuc.filings@pgn.com
       ERIN APPERSON  (C) (HC)
      PORTLAND GENERAL ELECTRIC
121 SW SALMON STREET, 1WTC1301
PORTLAND OR 97204
erin.apperson@pgn.com
RENEWABLE NORTHWEST 
       MAX GREENE
      RENEWABLE NORTHWEST
421 SW 6TH AVE STE 975
PORTLAND OR 97204
max@renewablenw.org
RENEWABLE NW 
       RENEWABLE NORTHWEST421 SW 6TH AVE., STE. 975
PORTLAND OR 97204
dockets@renewablenw.org
SWAN LAKE NORTH HYDRO LLC 
       ERIK STEIMLE
      SWAN LAKE NORTH HYDRO LLC
220 NW 8TH AVE
PORTLAND OR 97209
erik@ryedevelopment.com
       SIDNEY VILLANUEVA
      SWAN LAKE NORTH HYDRO LLC
100 SW MAIN ST STE 1000
PORTLAND OR 97204
sidney.villanueva@troutman.com